Monday, May 21, 2012

FOTO: Artis Korea Han Hyo Joo Yang Cantik dan Cute Abis

[imagetag]

Profile
Name: Han Hyo Joo
Korean Name: 한효주
Birthdate: February 22, 1987
Birthplace: Cheongju, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 172cm (~5'8")
Weight: 48kg (106 lbs)
Shoe size: 250 (Size 8 in USA)
Nicknames: Insang-nyeo (Impressive Girl), Hyo, Katie, Chi Hua Hua (치아와) & Han Taeng Deung (한탱등)
Talents: Telling fairy tales, Piano, Writing, Running, Fencing
Hobbies: Singing, Watching Movies, Writing, Practice acting, Playing piano, Listening to music, Reading, etc.
Favorite Color: Pink
Ideal Man: Someone who is very enthusiastic about his work, and whom she can rely on.
Education: Yullyang Middle School Cheongju Girl's High School Bulgok High School Dongguk University
Entertainment Company: BH Entertainment

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]


#fd452a

No comments:

Post a Comment